Сотрудники

Преподаватели
  1. Демкин Владимир Петрович, профессор, д.ф.-м.н., зав. кафедрой
  2. Александров Николай Александрович, к.ф.-м.н., доцент
  3. Анохина Ида Николаевна, к.ф.-м.н., доцент
  4. Блинкова Вера Георгиевна, к.ф.-м.н., доцент
  5. Борисов Алексей Владимирович, к.ф.-м.н., доцент
  6. Брянцева Наталья Геннадьевна, к.ф.-м.н., ст. преподаватель
  7. Ван де Берг Рэймонд, доцент
  8. Воронцов Алексей Александрович, ст.преп.
  9. Горчаков Леонид Всеволодович, д.ф.-м.н., профессор
  10. Де Йонг Иван, ассистент
  11. Жамнов Вадим Владимирович, ст.преп
  12. Заседатель Вячеслав Сергеевич, ст.преп
  13. Кингма Германус, doctor of Philosophy., профессор
  14. Кистенев Юрий Владимирович, д.ф.-м.н., профессор
  15. Клыков Иван Иванович, к.ф.-м.н., доцент
  16. Кожевников Василий Юрьевич, к.ф.-м.н., доцент,
  17. Кузнецов Владимир Михайлович, к.ф.-м.н., доцент
  18. Мельничук Сергей Владимирович, к.ф.-м.н., доцент
  19. Михайличенко Юрий Павлович, к.п.н., доцент
  20. Назаров Павел Анатольевич, ст. преподаватель
  21. Нявро Вера Федоровна, к.ф.-м.н., доцент
  22. Печерицын Алексей Анатольевич, к.ф.-м.н., ст. преподаватель
  23. Пичкуров Николай Васильевич, ст. преподаватель
  24. Плешков Максим Олегович, ассистент
  25. Потекаев Александр Иванович, д.ф.-.м.н., профессор
  26. Руденко Татьяна Владимировна, к.п.н., доцент
  27. Стоянова Мария Яковлевна, ассистент
  28. Толстик Александр Михайлович, к.ф.-м.н., доцент
  29. Федяйнова Нина Ивановна, к.ф.-м.н., доцент
Учебно-вспомогательный персонал
  1. Андрианова Наталья Ивановна, техник 1 кат.
  2. Воробьева Елена Владимировна, ст.лаборант
  3. Гусарова Елена Олеговна, ст.лаборант
  4. Дегтерева Анна Геннадьевна, ст.лаборант
  5. Иванова Надежда Ивановна, зав.учебной лаб.
  6. Коваленок Эльвира Дмитриевна, вед. инженер
  7. Кудинова Галина Владимировне, уч.мастер 2 кат.
  8. Кузьминых Михаил Сергеевич, лаборант
  9. Михайличенко Александр Павлович, вед. инженер
  10. Сигаенко Людмила Александровна, вед. инженер
  11. Тимофеева Ирина Олеговна, техник 1 кат.
  12. Хаустова Елена Ивановна, инженер
  13. Якупов Дамир Флюрович, инженер