Опубликовано пользователем Amalthea
Отличники 2019-2020 учебный год
Осенний семестр
1 курс
- Заря Никита Константинович
- Малев Михаил Евгеньевич
- Щербатов Давид Янович
2 курс
- Соколов Алексей Алексеевич
- Фроловский Даниил
3 курс
- Тимошевская Светлана Юрьевна
- Шишелова Арина Андреевна
- Дудука Артем Александрович
- Назарова Татьяна Сергеевна
- Попова Мария Александровна
- Самаринова Алиса Андреевна
- Федорович Жанна Павловна
- Шарыбкина Кристина Константиновна
- Носырев Олег Дмитриевич
- Гонтарев Роман Алексеевич
- Дичева Евгения Владимировна
- Овчинникова Елизавета Александровна
- Салейко Ксения Витальевна
4 курс
- Линник Валерия Васильевна
- Валиулина Ленара Ильмировна
- Габитова Ильфа Азаматовна
- Третьяков Аким Константинович
- Шеремет Надежда Евгеньевна
- Горев Никита Дмитриевич
- Елфимов Борис Максимович
- Королев Петр Сергеевич
- Рякин Владислав Александрович
- Медведев Семён Юрьевич
- Тарасова Анастасия Александровна
1 курс магистратуры
- Мухамедова Регина Ренатовна
- Сараева Анастасия Александровна
- Янушоните Элеонора Ионовна
- Карева Катерина Валерьевна
- Балабан Роман Степанович
- Выдрина Гульфия Равилевна
- Жаворонкова Екатерина Юрьевна
- Абдыкеримов Акылбек Даниярович
- Зайцев Василий Андреевич
- Палешева Елена Владимировна
- Печерицын Алексей Анатольевич
- Пантелеева Ярослава Игоревна
- Шмидт Екатерина Евгеньевна
2 курс магистратуры
- Выродова Анна Вячеславовна
- Салова Юлия Сергеевна
- Тохметова Аида Бауыржановна
- Конышев Юрий Викторович
- Таничев Александр Сергеевич
- Зайчиков Иван Михайлович
- Касаткина Анна Наильевна
- Колесников Даниил Александрович
- Кудряшов Кирилл Андреевич
- Малых Дарья Олеговна
- Мазюк Владимир Викторович
- Авраменко Дмитрий Александрович
- Акинина Мария Дмитриевна
- Гончарова Татьяна Александровна
- Киреева Наталья Владимировна
- Суюндукова Алмагуль Туктаровна
- Загоруйко Иван Сергеевич
- Кучерявченко Никита Александрович
- Попандопуло Никита Андреевич
Весенний семестр
1 курс
- Аникин Юрий Алексеевич
- Ваганова Яна Андреевна
- Заря Никита Константинович
- Малев Михаил Евгеньевич
- Щербатов Давид Янович
2 курс
- Соколов Алексей Алексеевич
- Фроловский Даниил
3 курс
- Тимошевская Светлана Юрьевна
- Шишелова Арина Андреевна
- Егорова (Яковлева) Ирина Сергеевна
- Назарова Татьяна Сергеевна
- Попова Мария Александровна
- Самаринова Алиса Андреевна
- Носырев Олег Дмитриевич
- Древаль Анастасия Владимировна
- Тимошина Наталья Владимировна
- Гонтарев Роман Алексеевич
- Дичева Евгения Владимировна
- Овчинникова Елизавета Александровна
- Салейко Ксения Витальевна
4 курс
- Линник Валерия Васильевна
- Валиулина Ленара Ильмировна
- Третьяков Аким Константинович
- Королев Петр Сергеевич
- Рякин Владислав Александрович
- Тарасова Анастасия Александровна
1 курс магистратуры
- Пестерев Евгений Александрович
- Сараева Анастасия Александровна
- Янушоните Элеонора Ионовна
- Карева Катерина Валерьевна
- Гриценко Ирина Сергеевна
- Креков Михаил Георгиевич
- Куканов Михаил Сергеевич
- Ретунцев Иван Алексеевич
- Соловьев Тимофей Вячеславович
- Балабан Роман Степанович
- Выдрина Гульфия Равилевна
- Жаворонкова Екатерина Юрьевна
- Палешева Елена Владимировна
- Печерицын Алексей Анатольевич
- Цибулина Анастасия Олеговна
- Шмидт Екатерина Евгеньевна